Sponsoren

HAUPTSPONSOR

GOLDSPONSOREN
Sportfonds
Gemeinde Lyss
Stiftung Vinetum
Linoa Holding AG
Mobiliar
Kasernenkorporation, Lyss
h-plan AG, Lyss
SPT Roth AG, Lyss
Raiffeisenbank Seeland
Feldmann & Co AG
PSG Lyss
Reisebüro TREFF AG, Lyss
Brogini AG, Lyss
UBS
Energie Seeland AG
Elektro Hügli, Lyss / BK
Rüefli AG, Biel
SILBERSPONSOREN
Aebi Auto AG
Aemmer AG
Anton Kräuliger
Autocenter Aebi AG
BEKB
Blechdesign GmbH
Fritz Bösch
Casco Holding
Centravo
Charles Sauter AG
Erika, Manuela, Marco , Rolf u. Simon Christen
Die Farbmeister
edi Entsorgungsdienste AG
Thomas und Verena Egger
Elvadata AG
EMSR
Feintool International Holding
Frei Sanitär
Daniel Gerber
Doris und Hans Hauri
Kathrin Hayoz
HBC Büren
Hermes GmbH
Hofer-Weibel
Holtmann Werbung
Hunziker Affolter AG
Knecht Mode AG
Metalyss AG
Thomas Meyer
Murri + Gilomen AG
Notariat & Advokatur Obrecht
Planzer Transport AG
RealSport Indoor SA
Ruefli Absaugtechnik AG
RWS AG
Albrecht Rychen
Sabag
Schläfli Gipserei
Seelandgas
Steiner AG
Stiftung BWZ Lyss
Strub und Blaser AG
Thomo Böden
Pia und Willy Tobler
Treuhand Arn und Partner AG
Treuhand Strasser AG
Ulrich Christen AG Ingenieure
Valiant Bank
Rolf Wälti
Wiba Sport AG
Familie H. Winzenried-Borer
X-Bau
Ziegelei Rapperswil
Daniel Zitterli
BRONZENSPONSOR
A. Glaser AG
Gaby Affolter
Ueli Arn
Konrad Baschung
Adrian Bhend
Bildungszentrum Wald Lyss
Martin Buchli
Maja Bühler Gäumann
Markus Bütikofer
Considerate AG
Coupe Romanoff
DTV Lyss
Dyna Capital AG
Ecoptima AG
Fitness für Alle
Frauenverein Lyss
Fritz Schüpbach AG
Mathias Grünig
Gygax Retail AG
Hermann Andres AG
Ramon Hess
Hotel Schweizerhof Saas Fee
Swen Huber
Martin Hügli
René Huguet
Hunziker Affolter AG
Daniel Hunziker
Brigitte Hürzeler
Implenia Development AG
in flagranti ag
Konvert AG
Jakob und Luisella Lerch
M. Bürgi GmbH
michaelfluri films
Beatrice und Daniel Michel
mindcom AG
Ariane und René Monnier-Crisinel
Ruedi Mösch
Mühlemann GmbH
Netrics AG
ProRenova
Rasel Electronic AG
Restaurant Rössli Busswil
Kathrin Riedwyl
Ueli Roniger
Christoph Rychen
Peter Schmidhalter
Martin und Pia Schweizer
Sidus Treuhand AG
Barbara und Bruno Spichiger
Daniel und Franziska Stähli
Manfred Stauffer
Ronnie Steiner
Bruno Stolz
Marcel Strub
Pascale Tiefenbach
Christoph Tobler
René Trösch
TV Lyss
Erwin Varga
Ingrid und Jürg Wacker
Elisabeth und Rolf Wenger
WIBO
Thomas Zitterli
Heidy und Willy Zitterli
Herbert und Verena Zurbuchen
ÜBRIGE SPONSOREN
Advokatur Lieb
Isabelle Aebersold
Sandra Aeschlimann
Bruno Affolter
Corinne, Lukas, Markus u. Simon Affolter
Stefan Amstutz
Rolf Antener
Autoweibel AG
Badminton-Club Lyss
H. Baumann
Werner Baumgartner
BDP Lyss-Busswil
Berberat-Witschi AG
Marianne Berger-Binder
Elena Berns
Heinrich Max Bigler
BKS Architekten AG
Markus und Ruth Bolliger-Bernhard
Christoph Büchler
Camilo und William Burkhard
Caveau Calandrini
Francis Choquard
Andreas Christen
Helene Christen-Bürki
Rosette Cicchini
Cinérgie Manuel Zach
Anton Clerc
Ruth Dauwalder
Nick Eggen
Dominik Eglin
Sylvia Eglin
Ruedi Eicher
Rosmarie Eicher-Gfeller
Etter Abrasives AG
Walter Etter
Irma Eugster
Lorenz Eugster
Samuel Fankhauser
Markus und Sandra Fink-Laffranconi
Helene und Robert Fischer
Bruno und Susi Fleckner
Frauenturnverein Lyss
Erich Frei
Werner Freiburghaus
Daniel, Denise, Neil, Noë u. Jonah Strub Frieden
Barbara, Mia, Linda u. Werner Friederich
Fabienne und Steve Fuhrer
Stefan Gasser
Gautschi Dessous & Mode GmbH
Alfred Gerber
Beat Gerber
Gerber Gartenbau AG
Stefan Gerber
Jan Gnägi
Grafodruck
Brigitte Gräppi
Heinz Grau
Brigitte und Roland Guggisberg-Bönzli
Irène Hässig-Stauffer
Agnes und Franz Hautle-Friederich
Andreas, Julian, Maggie u. Nicolas Hegg
Reto Heimberg
Ruedi Hess
Doris, Kim, Levy u. Urs Hess
Martin und Ursula Hiltbrand
Beat Hofer
Christine und Hajo Holtmann
André König, Transporte und Brennstoffe
Hotel Weisses Kreuz
Luise Hotz
David Hügli
Jürg Hügli
Roman Hügli
Jasmin Imfeld
Claude-Alain Jeanneret-Grosjean
Margrit Junker Burkhard und Rolf Burkhard
Thomas Kalberer
Sascha Keller
Elena Kneubühler
Walter Kohler
Jasmin Kotyza
Christian und Helena Kräuchi
Christoph Martin Lieb
Liebherr Baumaschinen AG
Erich, Yolanda u. Michael Linder-Looser
David Lorenz
Leila Ludwig
Majesty Software GmbH
Monique und Urs Malär
Christian Marti
Markus Marti
Thomas Marti
Regula Marti-Schneider
Jürg Mathys
Margrit Matteo
Walter Mengisen
Werner Michel
Rudolf Mohni
Alfred Mollet
Elisabeth Mollet
Regula Mori
Joel Erich Mory
Mathias Mösch
Hermann Moser
Christian und Elke Mosimann-Müller
Silvia Müller und Ulrich Stephan
Tanja Murri
Samira Muster
Rolf Nachbur
Karunakaran Nigaashan
Manuel Nydegger
H. Oeler
Ellen Ortel
Hans-Jürg Peter
PHP Peter Hüsser Projektberatung
Karin und Roland Platter
Lea Portmann
PSG Jun U19 Inter
PSG Lyss 1
PSG Lyss 3
Quartierleist Oberer Aareweg
Beat Reber
Jrène Reichen
Ann, David, Peter u. Steffi Reusser
Christoph Rohrer-Nussbaumer
Fritz und Heidi Rudin
Klara und Peter Rüegger-Hunziker
Rufer Gartenbau
Samuel Santschi
Fritz und Helene Schaller
Beat und Margareth Schär-Egger
Gisela und Hans-Peter Scheidegger
Martina Schenk
Fredy Schenkel
Andreas und Verena Schenker
Schlup Schreinerei GmbH
Lorenz Schmid
Milena und Robert Schneider
Peter Schori
Marc und Priska Schori-Wittwer
Margrit Schüpbach
Kurt Schürch
Seeland Multimedia AG
Kevin Siegenthaler
Remo Siegenthaler
Johanna und Willy Siegenthaler
Elisabeth Sievers
Beatrice Simon
Ueli Spring
Fabian Stähli
Selina Stähli
Arnold und Liselotte Stalder
Michael Stalder
Richard und Susanna Stalder
Hans-David Steiger
Ueli Stettler
Claudia Strässle
Hanni Strub
Verena Suter
Barbara Sutter
Hans Sutter
Marcel Tobler
Christoph Trummer
Katharina und Peter Tschanz
Tschanz Treuhand AG
U.R.S. Wetzikon GmbH
Vigier Beton Seeland Jura AG
Vitaswiss Lyss
Barbara und Francesco Vitti
Felix Walder
Gerhard und Ruth Walder-Rentsch
Andrea Walther
Elisabeth und Oswald Wälti
Ramona und Remo Weisskopf
Nando Wieser
Peter Wyss
Eric Ramon Zehnder
Markus Zehnder
Christoph Zimmermann
Pia Zitterli
Ruth und Werner Zitterli-Grieb
Iris und Urs Zurbuchen
Anita und René Zürcher-Huguet
Kurt Zwahlen